Name Vorname Regionalverband
Ammann Roger Berner Oberland Tennis
Anderegg Urs Zug Tennis
Arnet Maïté Genève Tennis
Bächli Martin Zürich Tennis
Balsiger Sandro Berner Oberland Tennis
Bechter Hans-Jörg Tennis Zentralschweiz
Bender Raphaël Valais Tennis
Bergemann Brigitte Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Berthoud Philippe FRIJUNE Tennis
Bétrisey Philippe Valais Tennis
Bissat Serge Vaud Tennis
Blaser Mägi Zürich Tennis
Bohnenblust Peter Biel/Bienne Seeland Tennis
Bühler Rolf Solothurn Tennis
Casagrande Judith Zürich Tennis
Ceriani Francesco Ostschweiz Tennis
Chevalley Claude-Aimé Vaud Tennis
Cingros Peter Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Cornut-Mabillard Anne Valais Tennis
Du Bois Roland Vaud Tennis
Duplain Lyonel FRIJUNE Tennis
Eckert Andreas Zürich Tennis
Egger Bernard Tennis Region Basel
Egli Heinrich Zürich Tennis
Eglin Maurice Vaud Tennis
Eichholzer Heinz Zürich Tennis
Enz Walter Tennis Zentralschweiz
Favre Samuel Valais Tennis
Forster Dieter Schaffhausen Tennis
Fuchs Markus Schaffhausen Tennis
Gachet Marie-Madeleine Vaud Tennis
Gander Marco Tennis Ticino
Gautschi Heidi Aargauischer Tennisverband
Ghisleni Dario Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Gollonitsch Fritz Aargauischer Tennisverband
Haag Thomas Ostschweiz Tennis
Häuptli Thomas Solothurn Tennis
Helfenstein André Tennis Zentralschweiz
Heller Peter Bern Tennis
Hertzog Bruno Thurgau Tennis
Hinder Martin Ostschweiz Tennis
Hochuli Aymeric FRIJUNE Tennis
Hornbacher Stefan Zug Tennis
Jakob Waldemar Graubünden Tennis
Kienast Niklaus Zürich Tennis
Koye Bernhard Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Kummer Pierre-Alain Vaud Tennis
Kunz Wilhelm Tennis Emmental Oberaargau
Kurz Christoph Tennis Region Basel
Laubi Sandra Aargauischer Tennisverband
Lauener Josette FRIJUNE Tennis
Lehmann Werner Ostschweiz Tennis
Lehmann Marianne Zürich Tennis
Leuenberger Jürg FRIJUNE Tennis
Lüdi Rolf Solothurn Tennis
Lüthi Hans Solothurn Tennis
Mabillard Olivier SPTA
Markutt Hans Graubünden Tennis
Matter Christoph Berner Oberland Tennis
Matthey Jean - Luc Tennis Ticino
Meier Hans-Rudolf Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Meierhofer Thomas SPTA
Möhr Daniela Ostschweiz Tennis
Monney Michel Vaud Tennis
Müllner Philipp Zürichsee/Linth Tennis
Mutter John Valais Tennis
Obi Beat Zürich Tennis
Obrist Kurt Zürich Tennis
Pastorini Francesco Genève Tennis
Pellanda Antonio Tennis Ticino
Peng Beat Tennis Region Basel
Pfister Markus Bern Tennis
Polentarutti Roland Aargauischer Tennisverband
Restle Karl-Heinz Thurgau Tennis
Rogers Eric Genève Tennis
Roulet Renald Vaud Tennis
Rüegsegger Hans E. Bern Tennis
Ruf Peter Ostschweiz Tennis
Schibig Werner Tennis Zentralschweiz
Schmutz Michel Vaud Tennis
Schneider Björn Ostschweiz Tennis
Schneider Michael Ostschweiz Tennis
Schneiter Peter Tennis Region Basel
Siegenthaler Roger Bern Tennis
Speich Elisabeth Aargauischer Tennisverband
Stoffel Aldo Tennis Ticino
Strehler Klaus Zürich Tennis
Tamagni Marianne Graubünden Tennis
Ulli Eduard Bern Tennis
Vaissière Roger Zürich Tennis
Veglio Filippo Genève Tennis
Vogel Josef Zürich Tennis
Vögtlin Robert Aargauischer Tennisverband
Völlmin Simon Tennis Region Basel
Vorburger Rolf Thurgau Tennis
Weber Reinhard Tennis Zentralschweiz
Weibel Rainer Zürich Tennis
Weidmann Fabian Zürich Tennis
Yazgi Aline Genève Tennis
Zaugg Peter Biel/Bienne Seeland Tennis
Zbinden Christian FRIJUNE Tennis